top of page

ALBO D'ORO

Campionati a Squadre Italiani

CAMPIONATO SERIE "C" 1992

Aliprandi Daniele, Borgonovo Stefano, Brera Cristian, Cassina Igor, Coppolino Andrea, Roccasecca Mirco

CAMPIONATO SERIE "C" 2006

Calligaro Mirco, Giraldo Roberto, Maj Daniele, Pagani Davide, Sanvito Michele

CAMPIONATO SERIE "C" 2007

Calligaro Mirco, Giraldo Roberto, Maj Daniele, Sanvito Michele

CAMPIONATO SERIE "C" 2008

Calligaro Mirco, Cerizzi Franco, Maesani Christian, Sanvito Michele

CAMPIONATO SERIE "C" 2015

Abbadini Yumin, Arosio Lorenzo, Oppizzio Davide, Stanzione Simone

CAMPIONATO SERIE "B" 1993

Aliprandi Daniele ,Angioletti Marco, Bernardelli Nicola, Borgonovo Stefano, Brera Cristian, Coppolino Andrea, Roccasecca Mirco,

Cassina Igor, Angioletti Matteo

CAMPIONATO SERIE "A" 2000

Angioletti Matteo, Brera Christian, Cassina Igor, Coppolino Andrea

CAMPIONATO SERIE "A" 2001

Angioletti Matteo, Cassina Igor, Coppolino Andrea

CAMPIONATO SERIE "A" 2002

Angioletti Matteo, Cassina Igor, Coppolino Andrea, Monkkonen Jari

CAMPIONATO SERIE "A" 2003

Angioletti Matteo, Cassina Igor, Coppolino Andrea, Vivo Andreu

CAMPIONATO SERIE "A" 2005

Angioletti Matteo, Cassina Igor, Coppolino Andrea, Costa Riccardo, Urzica Marius

CAMPIONATO SERIE "A" 2006

Angioletti Matteo, Casimir Eric, Cassina Igor, Coppolino Andrea, Costa Riccardo

CAMPIONATO SERIE "A" 2008

Angioletti Matteo, Cassina Igor, Coppolino Andrea, Morandi Matteo

CAMPIONATO SERIE "A" 2009

Angioletti Matteo, Cassina Igor, Coppolino Andrea, Morandi Matteo

CAMPIONATO SERIE "A" 2010

Angioletti Matteo, Cassina Igor, Morandi Matteo, Ticchi Lorenzo

CAMPIONATO SERIE "A" 2011

Angioletti Matteo, Cassina Igor, Morandi Matteo, Ticchi Lorenzo, Sanvito Michele

CAMPIONATO SERIE "A" 2012

Angioletti Matteo, Morandi Matteo, Ticchi Lorenzo, Sanvito Michele

CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SPECIALITA'

2015 volteggio Bertelle Emanuele

2017 corpo libero Jacopo Voltan

Medaglie Gare Internazionali

CAMPIONATI DEL MONDO GAND 2001

Coppolino Andrea

MEDAGLIA DI BRONZO - ANELLI

CAMPIONATI D'EUROPA PATRASSO 2002

Cassina Igor

MEDAGLIA DI BRONZO - SBARRA

CAMPIONATI DEL MONDO STOCCARDA 2002

Coppolino Andrea

MEDAGLIA D'ARGENTO - ANELLI

CAMPIONATI DEL MONDO LOS ANGELES 2003

Coppolino Andrea

MEDAGLIA D’ARGENTO - ANELLI

Cassina Igor

MEDAGLIA D'ARGENTO - SBARRA

OLIMPIADE ATENE 2004

Cassina Igor

MEDAGLIA D'ORO - SBARRA

CAMPIONATI D'EUROPA DEBRECEN 2005

Cassina Igor

MEDAGLIA D'ARGENTO - SBARRA

PROVA DI COPPA DEL MONDO PARIGI 2005

Cassina Igor

MEDAGLIA D'ORO - SBARRA

CAMPIONATI D'EUROPA DEBRECEN 2005

Coppolino Andrea

MEDAGLIA D'ORO - ANELLI

CAMPIONATI D'EUROPA VOLOS 2006

Coppolino Andrea

PROVA DI COPPA DEL MONDO PARIGI 2007

Cassina Igor

MEDAGLIA D'ORO - SBARRA

PROVA DI COPPA DEL MONDO GHENT 2006

Angioletti Mattero

MEDAGLIA DI BRONZO - ANELLI

CAMPIONATO D'EUROPA AMSTERDAM 2007

Cassina Igor MEDAGLIA DI BRONZO - SBARRA

Coppolino Andrea

MEDAGLIA D'ARGENTO - ANELLI

FINALE DI COPPA DEL MONDO BRASILE 2006

Angioletti Matteo

MEDAGLIA DI BRONZO - ANELLI

CAMPIONATI DEL MONDO LONDRA 2009

Cassina Igor

MEDAGLIA DI BRONZO - SBARRA

Campioni Italiani Assoluti

Allievi Vittorio 1982

Assoluto

Coppolino Andrea 2002

Anelli

Allievi Vittorio 1984

Assoluto

Coppolino Andrea 2003

Anelli

Cassina Igor 1994

Sbarra

Coppolino Andrea 2003

Corpo L.

Cassina Igor 1994

Sbarra

Angioletti Matteo 2005

Volteggio

Angioletti Matteo 1998

Corpo L.

Angioletti Matteo 2005

Anelli

Angioletti Matteo 1999

Volteggio

Angioletti Matteo 2006

Anelli

Cassina Igor 1999

Sbarra

Angioletti Matteo 2006

Volteggio

Cassina Igor 2000

Assoluto

Coppolino Andrea 2006

Anelli

Angioletti Matteo 2000

Volteggio

Cassina Igor 2006

Sbarra

Angioletti Matteo 2000

Corpo L.

Coppolino Adrea 2007

Anelli

Coppolino Andrea 2000

Anelli

Angioletti Matteo 2009

Volteggio

Cassina Igor 2001

Sbarra

Cassina Igor 2009

Sbarra

Coppolino Andrea 2001

Anelli

Cassina Igor 2010

Sbarra

Campioni Italiani Categoria

Cassina Igor 1992

Cassina Igor 1994

Cassina Igor 1995

Coppolino Andrea 1996

Coppolino Andrea 1997

Coppolino Andrea 1998

Sanvito Michele 2008

Sanvito Michele 2012

Abbadini Yumin 2013

Oppizzio Davide 2014

Oppizzio Davide 2015

Oppizzio Davide 2016

Abbadini Yumin 2016

bottom of page